Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Cross-connect Sleeve for Building Railway
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Self-tapping Screw Hex Flange
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plastic Prototype
  • Plastic Prototype
  • We offer plastic prototype including ABS,Website:://.epluserpromotion.de, PMMA, PP, PC, Nylon, Nylon with glass fiber, Ultem, PEEK etc material, high polish, color painting, printing process are all available for the prototype that we make.Material:P...
  • Epluser.Co.,Limited CR  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
End Suction Pump Supplier for sale
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • ST Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • SC Fiber optic fast connectorIntroductionFiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and Pre-cast type of products,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, whose optical and m...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode Dual Window 1x3 FBT Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • FC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • FC  Adapter Type Fixed AttenuatorFC  Fiber optic attenuator,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, 1310nm, Female-to-FemaleA fixed level of attenuation can be obtained by replacing the existing fiber optic adapter at the patch panel with this SC adapter ty...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
WZB Self-Priming Peripheral Pump
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC Duplex Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC Duplex Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC Duplex Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Up to 155Mbps/1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps●Distance up to 20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM●Extended power supply 3.3/5.0V compatible●Hot Plug-gable●Low EMI●Low power dissipation●Compliant ROHS6●Class 1 Laser P...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Salt Bath Furnace
  • Salt Bath Furnace
  • Huzhou Huahong Industrial Furnace Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China salt bath furnace manufacturers and suppliers,Website:://.furnace7s.com, and as a professional company, we have our own productive factory. Welcome to wholesale salt bath furnace p...
  • huzhou huahong furnace Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
16 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x32 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Adapter
  • LC Adapter
  • LC Fiber Optic AdapterFiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.The LC Adapters were developed by Lucent Technologies. They are composed of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFF CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFF CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps●Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver●For 1.25G CWDM SFF,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com,APD receiver can up to 120KM transmission ●Uncooled DFB lase...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
hydraulic power pack unit
  • hydraulic power pack unit
  • HANGZHOU TOP HYDRAULIC CO.,LTD is a professional OEM manufactory of custom made hydraulic cylinder and hydraulic power units.also have hydraulic valves. hydraulic power unit technology parameters: 1.Motor power: 2KW 2.Flow:10L/min 3.p...
  • HangZhou Top Hydraulic Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Female -FC Male Adaptor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Clip Mounting Plate, Clip Roof Plastic Chery B14 Cross Eastar V5 B14-5702042
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 1x64 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 1x64 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X64 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFF BIDI Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFF BIDI Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFF BIDI Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Supports 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps●SC/UPC pigtail optical interface●Single 3.3  power supply ●operating wavelength:  A:1310nmTx/1550nmRx,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, B:1550nmTx/1310nmRx;  A...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 133 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0575-8221434
 
newProducts