Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Bugle Head High-low Thread Drywall Screws
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Cable
  • Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Cable
  • Description Flat Twin Duplex Indoor armored Cable use 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of steel wire , and aramid yarn as strength member units,such unit is extr
  • Suzhou TeRuiTong Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Radio Frequency Learning Code Remote
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stainless Steel Plate
  • Stainless Steel Plate
  • STAINLESS STEEL\304,304L, 316, 316L, 2B, 409 1D, 2B and 2D 420 2B, 430 2R, ASTM A240/A240M, EN 10088-2, (Multiply weights below by 1.0110)
  • ZHENYA FASTENER  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mini GPS Active Antenna SMA RA Glonass/Russian GLONASS for GlobalSatMini GPS
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
uFL/u.FL/IPX/IPEX RF Coax Adapter Assembly  Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
VGA Video To Fiber Converter
  • VGA Video To Fiber Converter
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on vga video to fiber converter since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low c
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cisco 10GBase SFP+ BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX,LX SMF 10km,20km,40km 10G, DDM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
DIN Stainless Steel Metric Socket Pan Head Hexagon Cap Screw
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
DVI Video To Fiber Converter
  • DVI Video To Fiber Converter
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on dvi video to fiber converter since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low c
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stainless Steel Spring Washer
  • Stainless Steel Spring Washer
  • lock washers provide greater bolt tensioning for tighter assemblies and provide protection against loosening resulting from vibration. Lock washers can be used with a standard washer to provide unifor
  • ZHENYA FASTENER  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG326A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Nylon Lock Nut
  • Nylon Lock Nut
  • Nylon insert lock nuts are hex nuts that have a captive nylon washer mounted in their top to create a prevailing torque type lock nut. The undersized washer forms a compression grip that binds on the
  • ZHENYA FASTENER  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0575-8221434
 
newProducts